Wirtschaftseinheit |
Bezeichnung |
2001 |
An der Alten Universität 5-10 |
2002 |
An der Alten Universität 11-14 |
4004 |
August-Bebel-Str. 7 |
4038 |
August-Bebel-Str. 111 |
4039 |
August-Bebel-Str. 112 |
4040 |
August-Bebel-Str. 113 |
7001 |
Aurorahügel 4 |
7002 |
Aurorahügel 7 |
7003 |
Aurorahügel 10 |
7004 |
Aurorahügel 11 |
2007 |
Badergasse 1-4 |
6009 |
Baumschulenweg 44-47 |
6012 |
Baumschulenweg 79-84 |
6013 |
Baumschulenweg 85-90 |
3241 |
Bergstr. 30 |
3223 |
Berliner Str. 4 |
3068 |
Berliner Str. 38-39 |
7070 |
Birkenallee 72 |
7071 |
Birkenallee 73 |
2084 |
Bischofstr. 1-3 |
2085 |
Bischofstr. 4-5 |
2020 |
Brücktorstr. 1-3 |
2021 |
Brücktorstr. 4-6 |
2280 |
Brunnenplatz 1-4, Karl-Marx 7,8, Gr.Scharrn 32 |
5007 |
Bruno-Peters-Berg 5 |
5008 |
Bruno-Peters-Berg 6 |
5009 |
Bruno-Peters-Berg 7 |
5004 |
Bruno-Peters-Berg 10 |
5005 |
Bruno-Peters-Berg 11 |
5006 |
Bruno-Peters-Berg 12 |
2281 |
Carl-Philipp-Emanuel-Bach-Str. 17-18 |
2282 |
Carl-Philipp-Emanuel-Bach-Str. 19-20 |
2283 |
Carl-Philipp-Emanuel-Bach-Str. 21-22 |
2022 |
Collegienstr. 1-3 |
2023 |
Collegienstr. 4 |
2023 |
Collegienstr. 5 |
2023 |
Collegienstr. 6 |
5023 |
Dr.-Salvador-Allende-Höhe 3 |
5024 |
Dr.-Salvador-Allende-Höhe 4 |
5025 |
Dr.-Salvador-Allende-Höhe 6 |
5026 |
Dr.-Salvador-Allende-Höhe 7 |
2160 |
Fischerstr. 35 |
2037 |
Forststr. 3-4 |
2038 |
Forststr. 5-7 |
6025 |
Friedenseck 1a |
5172 |
Fürstenwalder Str. 35 |
5173 |
Fürstenwalder Str. 36 |
5038 |
Fürstenwalder Str. 40 |
5038 |
Fürstenwalder Str. 41 |
5038 |
Fürstenwalder Str. 41a |
5174 |
Fürstenwalder Str. 44 |
5176 |
Fürstenwalder Str. 44a |
4067 |
Goethestr. 1 |
4068 |
Goethestr. 2 |
4069 |
Goethestr. 3 |
4070 |
Goethestr. 4 |
4071 |
Goethestr. 5 |
4072 |
Goethestr. 6 |
4073 |
Goethestr. 7 |
4074 |
Goethestr. 8 |
4075 |
Goethestr. 10 |
4076 |
Goethestr. 11 |
2041 |
Große Oderstr. 18-24 |
2400 |
Große Oderstr. 25-28 (vorläufig) |
2046 |
Große Oderstr. 43-46 |
2047 |
Große Oderstr. 47-49 |
2049 |
Große Scharrnstr. 9-11 |
2050 |
Große Scharrnstr. 12-14 |
2051 |
Große Scharrnstr. 15-17 |
2052 |
Große Scharrnstr. 18-20 |
2053 |
Große Scharrnstr. 21-23 |
2054 |
Große Scharrnstr. 24-26 |
2284 |
Große Scharrnstr. 27-29 |
2285 |
Große Scharrnstr. 30-31 |
2056 |
Gubener Str. 1 |
2086 |
Gubener Str. 31a |
7027 |
Güldendorfer Str. 33 |
7028 |
Güldendorfer Str. 34 |
7029 |
Güldendorfer Str. 35 |
7030 |
Güldendorfer Str. 36 |
7031 |
Güldendorfer Str. 37 |
5066 |
Halbe Stadt 32 |
5067 |
Halbe Stadt 33 |
5068 |
Halbe Stadt 34 |
2077 |
Hanewald 1-4 |
2078 |
Hanewald 5-8 |
7105 |
Heinrich-Hildebrand-Str. 19 |
4097 |
Heinrich-Zille-Str. 8-10 |
4098 |
Heinrich-Zille-Str. 46-50 |
6037 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 1-4 (vorläufig) |
6038 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 5 (vorläufig) |
6038 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 6-9 (vorläufig) |
6039 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 10-14 (vorläufig) |
6041 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 20-24 |
6042 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 25-30 |
6043 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 31 (vorläufig) |
6043 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 32-36 (vorläufig) |
6044 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 37-40 (vorläufig) |
6044 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 41 (vorläufig) |
6001 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 50a |
6047 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 70-74 |
6048 |
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 75-79 |
5190 |
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 41 |
2096 |
Karl-Marx-Str. 23 |
2098 |
Karl-Marx-Str. 24-27 |
2099 |
Karl-Marx-Str. 28 |
2099 |
Karl-Marx-Str. 29 |
2099 |
Karl-Marx-Str. 30 |
2091 |
Karl-Marx-Str. 165-170 |
3104 |
Karl-Ritter-Platz 2-3 |
2108 |
Karl-Ritter-Platz 5-7 |
2109 |
Karl-Ritter-Platz 8-9 |
2105 |
Kleine Oderstr. 1-4 |
5079 |
Kleiststr. 1 |
5080 |
Kleiststr. 2 |
5081 |
Kleiststr. 3 |
5082 |
Kleiststr. 4 |
5083 |
Kleiststr. 5 |
5084 |
Kleiststr. 6 |
7065 |
Kommunardenweg 17-20 |
6100 |
Konstantin-Ziolkowski-Allee 22-27 |
1128 |
Leipziger Str. 9-10 |
1129 |
Leipziger Str. 11, 12, 15 |
1146 |
Leipziger Str. 22-24 |
2116 |
Lindenstr. 16 |
3296 |
Magdeburger Str. 6-10 |
3297 |
Magdeburger Str. 11-13 |
3298 |
Magdeburger Str. 14-18 |
3154 |
Moskauer Str. 1-6 |
3208 |
Moskauer Str. 8 |
3156 |
Moskauer Str. 9-12 |
3157 |
Moskauer Str. 13-16 |
3158 |
Moskauer Str. 17-21 |
3159 |
Moskauer Str. 22-24 |
3160 |
Moskauer Str. 25-28 |
2154 |
Oderpromenade 8-10 |
4135 |
Otto-Nagel-Str. 18-23 |
5118 |
Pablo-Neruda-Block 1 |
5119 |
Pablo-Neruda-Block 2 |
5120 |
Pablo-Neruda-Block 3 |
5121 |
Pablo-Neruda-Block 4 |
6014 |
Pawel-Beljajew-Str. 1-4 |
6015 |
Pawel-Beljajew-Str. 5-7 |
6016 |
Pawel-Beljajew-Str. 8-11 |
6017 |
Pawel-Beljajew-Str. 12-15 |
3174 |
Pflaumenweg 1-3 |
3170 |
Pflaumenweg 4-6 |
3172 |
Pflaumenweg 10-13 |
3173 |
Pflaumenweg 14-17 |
6125 |
Platz der Demokratie 1-2 |
3177 |
Prager Str. 16-18 |
3178 |
Prager Str. 19 |
4139 |
Rathenaustr. 14 |
4140 |
Rathenaustr. 15 |
2308 |
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 43a, Wollenweberstr. 24 |
2307 |
Rosengasse 4-5 |
3185 |
Rostocker Str. 29 |
2168 |
Schmalzgasse 1-2 |
2169 |
Schmalzgasse 3 |
2172 |
Schulstr. 16 |
2173 |
Schulstr. 18-20 |
2175 |
Schulstr. 22-25 |
2164 |
Slubicer Str. 6 - 8 |
5106 |
Sophienstr. 30 |
5107 |
Sophienstr. 31 |
7073 |
Spartakusring 19a |
7074 |
Spartakusring 19b |
7075 |
Spartakusring 21-24 |
2301 |
Spiekerstr. 1-3 |
2177 |
Spiekerstr. 5-6 |
3300 |
Stendaler Str. 2-3 |
3299 |
Stendaler Str. 8-11 |
6085 |
Südring 16-21 |
6075 |
Südring 34-39 |
2082 |
Topfmarkt 1-2 |
2083 |
Topfmarkt 3-4 |
3193 |
Warschauer Str. 5-8 |
3194 |
Warschauer Str. 9-14 |
3196 |
Warschauer Str. 15-19 |
1044 |
Weinbergweg 12 - 17 |
5131 |
Wildenbruchstr. 1 |
6083 |
Winzerring 6 |
6108 |
Winzerring 13 |
3201 |
Witebsker Str. 16-18 |
3202 |
Witebsker Str. 19-22 |
3203 |
Witebsker Str. 23-26 |
6054 |
Wladimir-Komarow-Eck 1-4 |
6055 |
Wladimir-Komarow-Eck 5-7 |
6056 |
Wladimir-Komarow-Eck 8-11 |
6057 |
Wladimir-Komarow-Eck 12-15 |
2180 |
Wollenweberstr. 3-5 |
2302 |
Wollenweberstr. 5a |
2182 |
Wollenweberstr. 6-8 |
2183 |
Wollenweberstr. 9-11 |
2184 |
Wollenweberstr. 11a |
2288 |
Wollenweberstr. 12-14 |
2289 |
Wollenweberstr. 15-16 |
2186 |
Wollenweberstr. 17 |
2306 |
Wollenweberstr. 21, Rosengasse 3 |
2194 |
Zehmeplatz 10 |